Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


WC Naptár

2012.12.12

 World Cup summary F1A, F1B, F1C, F1P, F1Q

Note that the calendar is provisional because a few events remain in doubt with regard to

paying their CIAM registration,listed after the main list. Check the FAI web site later in

December for the final calendar.

 

Upoštevajte, da je koledar začasen, saj so zaradi eventuelnih neplačil ali pa zamud plačil

CIAM-u nekateri dogodki »pod vprašajem«.Točen koledar bo na razpolago konec

Decembra na straneh CIAM.

 

Feb 9-11              Lost Hills              USA        Kiwi Cup of NZ ABCPQ

Feb 12                  Lost Hills              USA        North American Cup ABC

Feb 14-18            Lost Hills              USA        Maxmen International ABCPQ

Mar 7                   Säkylän                SWE       Swedish Moose Cup ABCPQ

Mar 16-17           Gjovik                   NOR      Holiday on Ice ABCQ

Mar 25-27           Narrandera          AUS        Southern Cross Cup ABC

Mar 27-31           Narrandera          AUS        Australian FF Champs ABC

Mar 29-30           Ofakim                 ISR          Passover Cup ABCP

Apr 6-7                 Osijek                   CRO        Kup of Slavonija ABC

Apr 16-20            Nalchik                 RUS        Nalcev Cup ABCP

Apr 20                  Lucenec                SVK        Novohrad Cup ABC

Apr 26                  Madziunai           LTU        Baltic Cup ABCPQ

Apr 27-28            Madziunai           LTU        Estonian FF Cup ABCPQ

May 4                   Vsechov               CZE         28th Jihocesky Pohar ABC

May 11-12           Andover               GBR        Stonehenge Cup ABCPQ

May 11                Salonta                 ROU       Szabó Miklós Hungary ABCQ

May 12                Salonta                 ROU       Budapest Cup of Hungary ABCQ

May 17-20           Kharkiv                 UKR        Zmiev Cup ABCP

May 24-26           Zrenjanin             SRB        30th Srem Cup ABCQ

Jun 7-9                 Vize Kirklareli      TUR        Istanbul Free Flight cup ABC

Jun 27                  Rinkaby                SWE       Swedish Cup ABCPQ

Jun 28 - Jul 1       Rinkaby                SWE       Danish Cup ABCPQ

Jun 29-30             Salonta                 ROU       Harghita Cup ABCP

Jun 30                  Rinkaby                SWE       Norwegian Cup ABCQ

Jul 4-7                  Pazardzik             BUL        Sofia Cup ABCPQ

Jul 5-7                  Chernigiv             UKR        33rd Antonov Cup ABCP

Jul 12-14              Denver                 USA        MMM FAI 14-Rounder ABCPQ

Jul 20-21              Borden, ON          CAN       Huron Cup ABCQ

Jul 29-30              St Jean Sauves     FRA        Poitou-Moncontour ABCQ

Jul 31-Aug 1        Thouars Noize     FRA        Poitou ABC

Aug 17                 Mostar                 BIH         49th Mostar Cup ABCQ

Aug 23-25            Turbia                   POL        The Summer Cup ABC

Aug 24                 Bosanski              BIH         Memorijal Izet Kurtalic ABC

Aug 24-25            Salonta                 ROU       Salonta Cup ABCQ

Aug 27-31            Vladikavkaz         RUS        Alania Cup ABCP

Aug 29-Sep 1       Zülpich                 GER        44th Eifelpokal ABCPQ

Aug 30-Sep 1       Sisak                     CRO        Siscia Cup ABCPQ

Sep 8-9                 Berehove             UKR        FF Holiday Indonesia ABC

Sep 13-15            Levski                   BUL        Bulgaria Cup ABCPQ

Sep 20-24            Samara                 RUS        Mikhail Knyazev BLR ABCP

Sep 20-21            Ofakim                 ISR          Sukkot Open ABCP

Sep 21                  Zabokreky            SVK        Hogo Cup ABC

Sep 28                  Prilep                    MCD      Prilep Trophy ABC

Sep 28-29            Andover               GBR        Equinox Cup ABCPQ

Sep 29                  Prilep                    MCD      World Cup Macedonia ABC

Oct 4-6                 Mengesko-          SLO        Ljubljana Cup ABCQ

Oct 12-13            Capannori            ITA         Cittâ di Capannori ABCPQ

Oct 12-13            Ankara                 TUR        Anatolian Cup ABC

Oct 13-15            Lost Hills              USA        Sierra Cup ABCPQ

Oct 18-20            Sentjernej            SLO        Krka Cup ABCQ

Oct 20-21            Zrenjanin             SRB        Memorial Djordje Zigic ABCQ

Oct 26-27            Mühlenthurnen SUI         Eurofly ABCGQ

The following events are unlikely to be on the calendar

because of late payment of registration fee:

Jan 26                   Croatia Indoor F1N

Jul 5-7                  Ukraine Commonwealth Cup of Belarus ABCP

Jul 15-22              Mongolia Mongolia Cup. ABCPGHJ

Aug 24-25            Canada Canada Cup. ABCQH

Sep 13-14            Ukraine FF Holiday Mongolia. ABC

Sep 20                  Poland Friendship Cup of Ukraine Cup. F1E